Sno | Candidate | Constituency | Party | Criminal Case | Education | Total Assets∇ | Liabilities |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1201 | KRISHNA MURTHY | Mulbagal | IND | 0 | Not Given | Nil | Rs 0 ~ |
1202 | MODALETAPPA | Pavagada | IND | 0 | Not Given | Nil | Rs 0 ~ |
1203 | SUBRAMANI | Mulbagal | IND | 0 | Not Given | Nil | Rs 0 ~ |
1204 | G.MUTHYALAPPA | Pavagada | SP | 0 | Graduate | Nil | Rs 0 ~ |
1205 | IDLI RAMAPPA | Harapanahalli | CPI(ML)(L) | 0 | Graduate Professional | Nil | |
1207 | S R HANUMANTHA | Harapanahalli | LJP | 0 | 5th Pass | Nil | Rs 0 ~ |
1208 | Y KARIYAPPA | Holalkere | IND | 0 | 12th Pass | Nil | Rs 7,00,000 ~ 7 Lacs+ |
1209 | M.MURALIDHARA | Kolar Gold Field | IND | 0 | Not Given | Nil | Rs 0 ~ |
1210 | TEGGINAMANI FAKIRAPPA NEELAPPA | Ron | IND | 0 | 10th Pass | Nil | |
1211 | S M ZAKRIYA | Bhatkal | IND | 0 | 5th Pass | Nil | Rs 0 ~ |
1212 | ADEPPA DIWAN | Manvi | SP | 0 | Graduate | Nil | Rs 0 ~ |
1213 | D MAHESH KUMAR | Molakalmuru | IND | 0 | Not Given | Nil | Rs 0 ~ |
1214 | GEETA KRISHNA NAYAK | Ron | IND | 0 | Graduate | Nil | Rs 0 ~ |
1216 | SHANTALA SWAMIRAO CHANAGUND | Aland | IND | 0 | Graduate Professional | Nil | Rs 0 ~ |
1217 | KATTIMANI RAJASHEKHAR | Gulbarga Dakshin | IND | 0 | Post Graduate | Nil | Rs 0 ~ |
1218 | J.M.VEERASANGAYYA | Koppal | SKP | 1 | 12th Pass | Nil | Rs 0 ~ |
1219 | K.B.GONAL | Koppal | IND | 1 | Graduate | Nil | Rs 0 ~ |
1220 | D. JAGANNATH (JAGGU) | Gulbarga Uttar | IND | 0 | 10th Pass | Nil | |
1221 | HOSALLI PRAKASH MUKAPPA | Ron | IND | 0 | Illiterate | Nil | Rs 0 ~ |
1222 | PATEL G PAPANAYAK(COMRED) | Molakalmuru | CPI | 0 | Not Given | Nil | Rs 0 ~ |
1223 | N. R. MALLAIAHSWAMY | Molakalmuru | IND | 0 | 10th Pass | Nil | Rs 20,000 ~ 20 Thou+ |
1225 | K.S.PAPANAYAK | Molakalmuru | LJP | 0 | Not Given | Nil | |
1226 | MALLIKARJUN NIJAGUNAPPA HADAPAD | Koppal | IND | 0 | Illiterate | Nil | Rs 0 ~ |
1227 | RAMASWAMY S.K | Rajaji Nagar | ADMK | 0 | Not Given | Nil | Rs 0 ~ |
1228 | G.M.YOUSUF | Hebbal | BSP | 0 | Illiterate | Nil | Rs 0 ~ |
1229 | ANDANAPPA | Dasarahalli | JD(S) | 0 | Not Given | Nil | Rs 0 ~ |
1230 | NAGESH DANDE | Bidar South | RPI | 1 | Graduate | Nil | |
1231 | IPTHIKAR ALI BHUTTO | Byatarayanapura | Ambedkar National Congress | 0 | 10th Pass | Nil | Rs 0 ~ |
1232 | H YERRISWAMY | Hagaribommanahalli | LJP | 0 | Not Given | Nil | Rs 0 ~ |
1234 | G.M.GADKAR | Chamarajanagar | BSP | 0 | Post Graduate | Nil | Rs 0 ~ |
1235 | SIRAJODDIN | Sedam | SP | 0 | Not Given | Nil | |
1236 | DR. KUMAR SWAMY KODLI | Sedam | BSP | 0 | Graduate | Nil | Rs 0 ~ |
1237 | ABDUL HAMEED | Shivajinagar | Ambedkar National Congress | 0 | Not Given | Nil | Rs 0 ~ |
1238 | MOHAMMED ALI | Padmanaba Nagar | Ambedkar National Congress | 0 | 5th Pass | Nil | Rs 0 ~ |
1239 | VIJAYKUMAR KALLANGOUDA PATIL | Bilgi | SP | 0 | Graduate Professional | Nil | Rs 0 ~ |
1240 | ESHWAR CHETAN | Yadgir | BSP | 0 | Graduate Professional | Nil | |
1241 | SHIVAPPA | Mulbagal | IND | 0 | Not Given | Nil | Rs 0 ~ |